I’m going crazy! UGH lol…

REAL talk. I’m in the living room and I’m like procrastinating like no other on my PACE homework and my DAI prompt. UGHH…I didn’t waste a day, but I felt like I could have done more. hahah I’m excited about PCN. I’m in the Chris Brown piece…and in front! haha…dude I’m ready for UCB’s PCN. BRING IT! haha…sigh I cleaned too much today -_- whack. lol I hate cleaning and cleaning without recognition…lol but foreal though. shit was messy today. UGHHH I’m never buying my friends alcohol again. UGH! I never get paid back -_-. ERIC was being such a bitch last night. I dunno why. UGH…just cause you have a fucking girlfriend. UGH pisses me off…UGH!!! The end…I need to start on my shit now…

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: